18.09.2021 - LM, Jug. A Standard
Endrundentabelle

Nr. Wertungsrichter Ausrechnung Platz Summe
ABärschneider, Marcus BHarms, Joachim CKokott, Dr. Thomas DKopf, Rainer ENiemann, Julia FPastor, Martin R. GSchneider, Bettina 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
9Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
15Mütt, Markus / Klass, Kathrin 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 1 4 - - - - 2,0 2,0
29Tuigunov, Erik / Fokht, Jana 6 6 4 4 4 5 5 0 0 0 3 5 - 5,0 5,0
32Mogilevskis, Nick / Kashcheev, Xenia 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 1 2 7 6,0 6,0
33Zhevnov, Ivan / Ulfovich, Arina 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 0 0 0 3 7 - 4,0 4,0
35Axt, Kai-Leo / Jewdokimenko, Katharina 2 3 2 3 3 2 3 0 3 7 - - - 3,0 3,0
Tango
9Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
15Mütt, Markus / Klass, Kathrin 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 1 4(7) - - - - 2,0 4,0
29Tuigunov, Erik / Fokht, Jana 6 6 4 4 4 5 5 0 0 0 3 5 - 5,0 10,0
32Mogilevskis, Nick / Kashcheev, Xenia 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 2 7 6,0 12,0
33Zhevnov, Ivan / Ulfovich, Arina 4 4 5 5 5 4 3 0 0 1 4 - - 4,0 8,0
35Axt, Kai-Leo / Jewdokimenko, Katharina 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 0 4(8) - - - - 3,0 6,0
Wiener Walzer
9Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
15Mütt, Markus / Klass, Kathrin 3 2 2 2 2 3 1 1 5 - - - - 2,0 6,0
29Tuigunov, Erik / Fokht, Jana 6 6 4 5 4 5 5 0 0 0 2 5 - 5,0 15,0
32Mogilevskis, Nick / Kashcheev, Xenia 5 5 6 4 5 6 6 0 0 0 1 4 - 6,0 18,0
33Zhevnov, Ivan / Ulfovich, Arina 4 4 5 6 6 4 4 0 0 0 4 - - 4,0 12,0
35Axt, Kai-Leo / Jewdokimenko, Katharina 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 0 2 7 - - - 3,0 9,0
Slowfox
9Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
15Mütt, Markus / Klass, Kathrin 3 3 3 2 2 3 2 0 3 7 - - - 3,0 9,0
29Tuigunov, Erik / Fokht, Jana 6 6 5 4 4 5 5 0 0 0 2 5 - 5,0 20,0
32Mogilevskis, Nick / Kashcheev, Xenia 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 2 7 6,0 24,0
33Zhevnov, Ivan / Ulfovich, Arina 4 4 4 5 5 4 4 0 0 0 5 - - 4,0 16,0
35Axt, Kai-Leo / Jewdokimenko, Katharina 2 2 2 3 3 2 3 0 4 - - - - 2,0 11,0
Quickstep
9Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
15Mütt, Markus / Klass, Kathrin 3 2 3 2 2 3 3 0 3 7 - - - 3,0 12,0
29Tuigunov, Erik / Fokht, Jana 6 5 4 4 4 5 5 0 0 0 3 6 - 5,0 25,0
32Mogilevskis, Nick / Kashcheev, Xenia 4 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 1 1 7 6,0 30,0
33Zhevnov, Ivan / Ulfovich, Arina 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 0 0 0 3 7 - 4,0 20,0
35Axt, Kai-Leo / Jewdokimenko, Katharina 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 0 4 - - - - 2,0 13,0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V9.2 erstellt.